Active …
PNB Housing
The banks you work onLive, My tray, Cases, New mail, Draft mails and Index II show these by themselves; one press on any of them shows every bank.
मराठी S

Master data

Every case once, month by month, in the team's own columns — kept from the app's own data: a case's row says what the case says (correct the case and the row follows); a row of the sheets the app never had is put right here.

✓ every case on one branch line — the branches add up to 729, the every month total (no branch: its own line)
BranchTOTAL CASESNOI INDEX 2 SHAREDPENDING AT SROTOKENUPLOADING PENDINGDOCUMENTS PENDINGTOP UP / OTHER
NAGPUR904441527
NASHIK90458361
AURANGABAD6226512163
PUNE5924491111
PCMC47252812
KALYAN4526775
AMARAVATI3926364
PANVEL35253313
WARJE351889
THANE3110498
KHARDI2811395
NAVI MUMBAI2820251
KONDHWA26122552
SOLAPUR2133114
AHMED NAGAR1911161
KOLHAPUR1834110
AMRAVATI132164
GHATKOPAR124143
PIMPRI CHINCHWAD91314
KHARADI62121
JALGAON413
CHARHOLI312
AHMEDNAGAR211
PUNE- SHIVAJI NAGAR22
(NO BRANCH)11
NASIIIK11
NASIIK11
NAV11
VASHI11
TOTAL72933353012219922
rendered in 0.12 s · 6 queries · this page refreshes by itself when something on it changes (never while you type) · release v535 · build a7b52f39