Active …
PNB Housing
The banks you work onLive, My tray, Cases, New mail, Draft mails and Index II show these by themselves; one press on any of them shows every bank.
मराठी S

Master data

Every case once, month by month, in the team's own columns — kept from the app's own data: a case's row says what the case says (correct the case and the row follows); a row of the sheets the app never had is put right here.

✓ every case on one branch line — the branches add up to 508, the September 2026 total (no branch: its own line)
BranchTOTAL CASESNOI INDEX 2 SHAREDPENDING AT SROTOKENUPLOADING PENDINGDOCUMENTS PENDINGTOP UP / OTHER
NAGPUR68424913
NASHIK66427161
AURANGABAD45254772
PCMC42232710
PUNE35192437
AMARAVATI3123341
KHARDI2710395
KALYAN2515424
WARJE251843
NAVI MUMBAI2416251
PANVEL2218211
THANE206257
SOLAPUR172312
AHMED NAGAR161141
KONDHWA1610132
KOLHAPUR142417
GHATKOPAR7331
JALGAON413
CHARHOLI312
(NO BRANCH)11
TOTAL5082783607311011
rendered in 0.10 s · 6 queries · this page refreshes by itself when something on it changes (never while you type) · release v535 · build a7b52f39