Active …
PNB Housing
The banks you work onLive, My tray, Cases, New mail, Draft mails and Index II show these by themselves; one press on any of them shows every bank.
मराठी S

Master data

Every case once, month by month, in the team's own columns — kept from the app's own data: a case's row says what the case says (correct the case and the row follows); a row of the sheets the app never had is put right here.

✓ every case on one branch line — the branches add up to 1,038, the every month total (no branch: its own line)

MUMBAI44

Mumbai 217
CBD Belapur16
Panvel1
Mumbai 114
Kalyan8
Thane5
Dombivali1
Mumbai 410
Vasai8
Boisar2
Mumbai 33
Malad2
Andheri1

SOUTH MAHARASHTRA199

Pune145
Pune Vishrantwadi30
Pune Wakad27
Pune Main24
Kharadi20
Pune Chinchwad13
Pune (branch not named)13
Pune Hadapsar12
Pune Baner6
Rest of South Maharashtra54
Kolhapur17
Ratnagiri14
Solapur11
Satara10
Baramati2

NORTH MAHARASHTRA315

RONM158
Akola38
Jalgaon35
Buldhana25
Ahmednagar17
Aurangabad17
Dhule17
Latur4
Amravati3
Nanded1
Chandrapur1
Nashik82
Nashik52
Nashik Road30
Nagpur75
Nagpur37
Nagpur Wardha Road33
Nagpur CA Road5

(NO REGION)480

—480
(NO BRANCH)441
CBD12
PANCHAVTI10
WARDHA ROAD BRANCH8
BULDANA4
PANCHAVATI BRANCH1
DOMBIVLI1
MAROL BRANCH1
BULDHNA1
PANCHAVATI1
Region-wise total — every month
MUMBAI44
SOUTH MAHARASHTRA199
NORTH MAHARASHTRA315
(NO REGION)480
TOTAL1,038
BranchRegionTOTAL CASESNOI INDEX 2 SHAREDPENDING AT SROEFILING PENDINGDOCUMENTS PENDINGTOP UP / OTHER
(NO BRANCH)4412844323865
NashikNORTH MAHARASHTRA · Nashik52371131
AkolaNORTH MAHARASHTRA · RONM38254171
NagpurNORTH MAHARASHTRA · Nagpur37222211
JalgaonNORTH MAHARASHTRA · RONM351913111
Nagpur Wardha RoadNORTH MAHARASHTRA · Nagpur3325242
Nashik RoadNORTH MAHARASHTRA · Nashik301848
Pune VishrantwadiSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Pune3023151
Pune WakadSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Pune2712276
BuldhanaNORTH MAHARASHTRA · RONM25163141
Pune MainSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Pune2413443
KharadiSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Pune2012224
AhmednagarNORTH MAHARASHTRA · RONM1712122
AurangabadNORTH MAHARASHTRA · RONM177235
DhuleNORTH MAHARASHTRA · RONM1713112
KolhapurSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Rest of South Maharashtra179332
CBD BelapurMUMBAI · Mumbai 2169115
RatnagiriSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Rest of South Maharashtra14122
Pune (branch not named)SOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Pune13922
Pune ChinchwadSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Pune134333
CBD12714
Pune HadapsarSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Pune12615
SolapurSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Rest of South Maharashtra118111
PANCHAVTI1055
SataraSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Rest of South Maharashtra10316
KalyanMUMBAI · Mumbai 18611
VasaiMUMBAI · Mumbai 484121
WARDHA ROAD BRANCH8431
Pune BanerSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Pune633
Nagpur CA RoadNORTH MAHARASHTRA · Nagpur5113
ThaneMUMBAI · Mumbai 152111
BULDANA4211
LaturNORTH MAHARASHTRA · RONM41111
AmravatiNORTH MAHARASHTRA · RONM321
BaramatiSOUTH MAHARASHTRA · Rest of South Maharashtra211
BoisarMUMBAI · Mumbai 4211
MaladMUMBAI · Mumbai 3211
AndheriMUMBAI · Mumbai 311
BULDHNA11
ChandrapurNORTH MAHARASHTRA · RONM11
DOMBIVLI11
DombivaliMUMBAI · Mumbai 111
MAROL BRANCH11
NandedNORTH MAHARASHTRA · RONM11
PANCHAVATI11
PANCHAVATI BRANCH11
PanvelMUMBAI · Mumbai 211
TOTAL1038637927321818
rendered in 0.46 s · 6 queries · this page refreshes by itself when something on it changes (never while you type) · release v535 · build a7b52f39