PNB_HFL
PNB Housing Finance Ltd (PHFL Home Loans)
NOI status window · One Legal NOI team · live
13 October 2026, 23:40 IST All casesNOI team (this office) · viewerSign out

Your NOI cases

Download MIS (Excel) ↓
October 2026 so far · 1 – 13 October
Cases received
132
▼ 6%
against 141 in the same days of September (1 – 13 September)
Index II shared
31
complete · 23%
Pending at SRO
22
filed, Index II awaited · 17%
Documents pending
51
with the branch · 39%
Cases received · a column per day — how many of them already have their Index II
Index II sharedStill open
Show the columns as a table
DayCasesIndex II sharedStill open
1 October 202618612
2 October 2026000
3 October 2026110
4 October 2026000
5 October 20261147
6 October 20261275
7 October 202616412
8 October 202621417
9 October 202620515
10 October 2026000
11 October 2026101
12 October 202613013
13 October 202619019
By branch · the busiest first — a branch opens its own dashboard
BranchRegionCasesIndex II sharedDocuments pendingStill open
Branch not stated66222144
Nagpur110911
Aurangabad8058
Amravati7027
Kalyan5134
Nashik5045
Panvel52—3
Pune5025
All 18 branches
BranchRegionCasesIndex II sharedDocuments pendingStill open
Branch not stated66222144
Nagpur110911
Aurangabad8058
Amravati7027
Kalyan5134
Nashik5045
Panvel52—3
Pune5025
Kharadi3013
Navi Mumbai32—1
Pimpri Chinchwad30—3
Kondhwa2111
Pune- Shivaji Nagar20—2
Solapur2111
Warje2022
Ahmednagar11—0
Thane10—1
Vashi11—0
Still open, by age · days since the case came
0–3031–6061–90over 90All
Documents pending
with the branch
51———51
Pending at SRO
filed, Index II awaited
22———22
Documents pending, by branch · with the branch — 51 cases; in each region the most first
21 more on the team's sheet carry no branch.
Index II shared 31 + Pending at SRO 22 + Documents pending 51 + E-filing pending 28 = 132 cases. Counted from the app's cases since 1 September 2026. Updated 13 October, 23:40 IST.
Case data on this window is handled by the NOI team (One Legal / EZDOCS) for NOI processing on behalf of PNB Housing Finance Ltd (PHFL Home Loans) only, and kept in India. Documents open only for people the bank has given access; every opening is on the record. Questions: pnb.noifilling@gmail.com